Skip to main content

Fall registration schedule options

The following registration schedules provide you with visual calendars that lay out what your week will look like with all of your classes, tutorials and labs for your first year of studies.

What do you need to do?

  1. Review the options carefully.
  2. Choose a preferred fall and winter schedule.
  3. Use the five-digit course reference numbers (CRNs) from your chosen schedules to register in your classes, tutorials and lab.
  4. Once you are ready, register for your courses.

Please note, we recommend you register for your classes for both fall and winter semesters at the same time. Classes can fill up fast—by registering this will help you get your preferred schedule. Once you have reviewed your fall registration schedule options, visit your winter registration options.

Remember

Registration templates are to be referenced as guides only. Please refer to course schedules (times/day/room) on MyCampus.

Applied and Industrial Math

  • Fall - Option A
      Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
    8:00 BIOL 1010U_F*
    LAB
    40064(W1)
    PHY  1030U_F
    LAB
    44766(W2)
    8:30
    9:00
    9:30 PHY  1030U_F
    TUT
    44767(W2)
    BIOL 1010U_F*
    LEC
    40051
    BIOL 1010U_F*
    LEC
    40051
    10:00
    10:30
    11:00 CSCI 1040U_F
    LEC
    43124
    CHEM 1010U_F
    LEC
    42936
    CSCI 1040U_F
    LEC
    43124
    CHEM 1010U_F
    LEC
    42936
    11:30
    12:00
    12:30 CHEM 1010U_F
    LAB
    42677(W1)
    MATH 1000U_F
    LEC
    41310
    MATH 1000U_F
    LEC
    41310
    13:00
    13:30
    14:00 CSCI 1040U_F
    LAB
    43129
    14:30
    15:00
    15:30 PHY  1030U_F
    LEC
    40384
    MATH 1000U_F
    TUT
    41311
    PHY  1030U_F
    LEC
    40384
    16:00
    16:30
    17:00 CHEM 1010U_F
    TUT
    41903(W2)
    17:30
    18:00
    Notes: *BIOL1010U_F or BIOL 1011U
  • Fall - Option B
      Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
    8:00
    8:30
    9:00
    9:30 CHEM 1010U_F
    TUT
    41904(W2)
    BIOL 1010U_F
    LEC
    40051
    BIOL 1010U_F
    LEC
    40051
    10:00
    10:30
    11:00 CSCI 1040U_F
    LEC
    43124
    CHEM 1010U_F
    LEC
    42936
    PHY  1010U_F
    TUT
    41975(W1)
    CSCI 1040U_F
    LEC
    43124
    CHEM 1010U_F
    LEC
    42936
    11:30
    12:00
    12:30 CHEM 1010U_F
    LAB
    42677(W1)
    PHY  1010U_F
    LAB
    42693(W2)
    MATH 1010U_F
    LEC
    40290
    BIOL 1010U_F
    LAB
    41953(W1)
    MATH 1010U_F
    LEC
    40290
    13:00
    13:30
    14:00 CSCI 1040U_F
    LAB
    43130
    14:30
    15:00
    15:30 PHY  1010U_F
    LEC
    40364
    MATH 1010U_F
    TUT
    40303
    PHY  1010U_F
    LEC
    40364
    16:00
    16:30
  • Fall - Option C
    Applied and Industrial Math - Fall Year 1, Option C
      Monday  Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
    8:00       CHEM 1010U LAB
    (Wk 1)
    41653
     
    8:30        
    9:00        
    9:30        
    10:00        
    10:30        
    11:00     PHY 1030U
    LEC
    40384
    MATH 1000U TUT
    44473
    PHY 1030U LEC
    40384
    11:30    
    12:00    
    12:30 PHY 1030U LAB
    (Wk 2)
    41351
    BIOL 1011U LEC
    43572 
    CHEM 1010U LEC
    42936
    BIOL 1011U LEC
    43572
    CHEM 1010U LEC
    42936
    13:00
    13:30
    14:00     CHEM 1010U TUT
    (Wk 2)
    42310
    PHY 1030U  TUT
    (Wk 2)
    44767
    14:30    
    15:00    
    15:30   CSCI 1040U LAB
    43127
         
    16:00        
    16:30        
    17:00 CSCI 1040U LEC
    43124
    MATH 1000U LEC
    41310
    CSCI 1040U
    LEC
    43124
    MATH 1000U
    LEC
    41310
     
    17:30  
    18:00  
    18:30          
    19:00          
    19:30          
    20:00          
    20:30          
    21:00          
    21:30          
    22:00          
    Course Title Section CRN Day Start Time Room Instructor
    BIOL 1011U Intro Cell & Molecular Biology 0 43572 Tuesday 12:30 UA1350 Olaveson
    BIOL 1011U Intro Cell & Molecular Biology 0 43572 Thursday 12:30 UA1350 Tavares
    CHEM 1010U Chemistry I 3 42936 Wednesday 12:30 UA1350 Hucaluk
    CHEM 1010U Chemistry I 3 42936 Friday 12:30 UA1350 Hucaluk
    CHEM 1010U Chemistry I 3 41653 Thursday 8:00 UA3480
    CHEM 1010U Chemistry I 3 42310 Thursday 14:00 UL6
    CSCI 1040U Intro to Programming for Sci. 1 43124 Monday 17:00 UL9 Tbaus60
    CSCI 1040U Intro to Programming for Sci. 1 43124 Wednesday 17:00 UL9 Tbaus60
    CSCI 1040U Intro to Programming for Sci. 1 43127 Tuesday 15:30 UA2140
    MATH 1000U Introductory Calculus 1 41310 Tuesday 17:00 2060 Kletskin
    MATH 1000U Introductory Calculus 1 41310 Thursday 17:00 2060 Kletskin
    MATH 1000U Introductory Calculus 1 41315 Thursday 11:00 UL2
    PHY 1030U Introductory Physics 1 40384 Wednesday 11:00 2060 Brar
    PHY 1030U Introductory Physics 1 40384 Friday 11:00 2060 Brar
    PHY 1030U Introductory Physics 1 41351 Monday 12:30 UA1540
    PHY 1030U Introductory Physics 1 44767 Friday 14:00 UL10
  • Fall - Option D
    Applied and Industrial Math - Fall Year 1, Option D
      Monday  Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
    8:00       CHEM 1010U
    LAB
    (Wk 1)
    41653
    BIOL 1010U LAB
    (Wk 2)
    40059
     
    8:30        
    9:00        
    9:30 BIOL 1010U LEC
    40052
      BIOL 1010U LEC
    40052
     
    10:00    
    10:30    
    11:00     PHY 1030U
    LEC
    40384
      MATH 1000U TUT 44473 PHY 1030U
    LEC
    40384
    11:30      
    12:00      
    12:30 PHY 1030U LAB
    (Wk 2)
    41351
      CHEM 1010U
    LEC
    42936
      CHEM 1010U
    LEC
    42936
    13:00    
    13:30    
    14:00       CHEM 1010U TUT
    (Wk 2)
    42310
    PHY 1030U  TUT
    (Wk 2)
    44767
    14:30      
    15:00      
    15:30   CSCI 1040U
    LAB
    43127
         
    16:00        
    16:30        
    17:00 CSCI 1040U LEC
    43124
    MATH 1000U
    LEC
    41310
    CSCI 1040U LEC
    43124
      MATH 1000U LEC
    41310
     
    17:30    
    18:00    
    18:30          
    19:00          
    19:30          
    20:00          
    20:30          
    21:00          
    21:30          
    22:00          
    Course Title Section CRN Day Start Time Room Instructor
    BIOL 1010U Biology I 3 40052 Monday 9:30 UB2080 Tbausbi2
    BIOL 1010U Biology I 3 40052 Wednesday 9:30 UB2080 Tbausbi2
    BIOL 1010U Biology I 3 40059 Thursday 8:00 UB4095
    CHEM 1010U Chemistry I 3 42936 Wednesday 12:30 UA1350 Hucaluk
    CHEM 1010U Chemistry I 3 42936 Friday 12:30 UA1350 Hucaluk
    CHEM 1010U Chemistry I 3 41653 Thursday 8:00 UA3480
    CHEM 1010U Chemistry I 3 42310 Thursday 14:00 UL6
    CSCI 1040U Intro to Programming for Sci. 1 43124 Monday 17:00 UL9 Tbaus60
    CSCI 1040U Intro to Programming for Sci. 1 43124 Wednesday 17:00 UL9 Tbaus60
    CSCI 1040U Intro to Programming for Sci. 1 43127 Tuesday 15:30 UA2140
    MATH 1000U Introductory Calculus 1 41156 Tuesday 8:00 UA1620 Kletskin
    MATH 1000U Introductory Calculus 1 41921 Tuesday 8:00 UA1620 Kletskin
    MATH 1000U Introductory Calculus 1 41315 Thursday 11:00 UL2
    PHY 1030U Introductory Physics 1 40384 Wednesday 11:00 2060 Brar
    PHY 1030U Introductory Physics 1 40384 Friday 11:00 2060 Brar
    PHY 1030U Introductory Physics 1 41351 Monday 12:30 UA1540
    PHY 1030U Introductory Physics 1 44767 Friday 14:00 UL10

Biological Science

  • Fall - Option A
      Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
    8:00
    8:30
    9:00
    9:30 CHEM 1010U_F
    TUT
    41901(W1)
    10:00
    10:30
    11:00 MATH 1015U_F
    LEC
    44754
    CHEM 1010U_F
    LEC
    42936
    MATH 1015U_F
    LEC
    44754
    CHEM 1010U_F
    LEC
    42936
    11:30
    12:00
    12:30 MATH 1015U_F
    TUT
    44770
    BIOL 1010U_F
    LAB
    41172(W1)
    CHEM 1010U_F
    LAB
    42678(W2)
    PHY  1030U_F
    LAB
    44760(W1)
    13:00
    13:30
    14:00
    14:30
    15:00
    15:30 PHY  1030U_F
    LEC
    40384
    BIOL 1010U_F
    LEC
    40052
    PHY  1030U_F
    LEC
    40384
    BIOL 1010U_F
    LEC
    40052
    16:00
    16:30
    17:00 BIOL 1000U_F
    LEC
    44746
    PHY  1030U_F
    TUT
    41146(W1)
    17:30
    18:00
    18:30
    19:00
    19:30
  • Fall - Option B
      Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
    8:00 BIOL 1010U_F
    LAB
    40056(W2)
    8:30
    9:00
    9:30
    10:00
    10:30
    11:00 MATH 1015U_F
    LEC
    44754
    CHEM 1010U_F
    LEC
    42936
    MATH 1015U_F
    LEC
    44754
    CHEM 1010U_F
    LEC
    42936
    11:30
    12:00
    12:30 CHEM 1010U_F
    LAB
    42677(W1)
    PHY  1030U_F
    LAB
    41351(W2)
    MATH 1015U_F
    TUT
    44768
    13:00
    13:30
    14:00 PHY  1030U_F
    TUT
    40389(W1)
    14:30
    15:00
    15:30 PHY  1030U_F
    LEC
    40384
    BIOL 1010U_F
    LEC
    40052
    PHY  1030U_F
    LEC
    40384
    BIOL 1010U_F
    LEC
    40052
    16:00
    16:30
    17:00 CHEM 1010U_F
    TUT
    41899(W2)
    BIOL 1000U_F
    LEC
    44746
    17:30
    18:00
    18:30
    19:00
    19:30
  • Fall - Option C
      Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
    8:00 PHY  1030U_F
    LAB
    44766(W2)
    8:30
    9:00
    9:30 CHEM 1010U_F
    TUT
    41904(W2)
    PHY  1030U_F
    TUT
    44765(W1)
    10:00
    10:30
    11:00 MATH 1015U_F
    LEC
    44754
    CHEM 1010U_F
    LEC
    42936
    MATH 1015U_F
    LEC
    44754
    CHEM 1010U_F
    LEC
    42936
    11:30
    12:00
    12:30 BIOL 1010U_F
    LAB
    41172(W1)
    CHEM 1010U_F
    LAB
    40181(W1)
    MATH 1015U_F
    TUT
    44769
    13:00
    13:30
    14:00
    14:30
    15:00
    15:30 PHY  1030U_F
    LEC
    40384
    BIOL 1010U_F
    LEC
    40052
    PHY  1030U_F
    LEC
    40384
    BIOL 1010U_F
    LEC
    40052
    16:00
    16:30
    17:00 BIOL 1000U_F
    LEC
    44746
    17:30
    18:00
    18:30
    19:00
    19:30
  • Fall - Option D
      Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
    8:00
    8:30
    9:00
    9:30
    10:00
    10:30
    11:00 MATH 1015U_F
    LEC
    44754
    CHEM 1010U_F
    LEC
    42936
    MATH 1015U_F
    LEC
    44754
    CHEM 1010U_F
    LEC
    42936
    11:30
    12:00
    12:30 MATH 1015U_F
    TUT
    44770
    BIOL 1010U_F
    LAB
    41172(W1)
    CHEM 1010U_F
    LAB
    42678(W2)
    PHY  1030U_F
    LAB
    44760(W1)
    13:00
    13:30
    14:00
    14:30
    15:00
    15:30 PHY  1030U_F
    LEC
    40384
    BIOL 1010U_F
    LEC
    40052
    PHY  1030U_F
    LEC
    40384
    BIOL 1010U_F
    LEC
    40052
    16:00
    16:30
    17:00 BIOL 1000U_F
    LEC
    44746
    CHEM 1010U_F
    TUT
    41903(W2)
    PHY  1030U_F
    TUT
    41146(W1)
    17:30
    18:00
    18:30
    19:00
    19:30
  • Fall - Option E
      Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
    8:00 PHY  1030U_F
    LAB
    44766(W2)
    8:30
    9:00
    9:30
    10:00
    10:30
    11:00 MATH 1015U_F
    LEC
    44754
    CHEM 1010U_F
    LEC
    42936
    MATH 1015U_F
    LEC
    44754
    CHEM 1010U_F
    LEC
    42936
    11:30
    12:00
    12:30 MATH 1015U_F
    TUT
    44763
    BIOL 1010U_F
    LAB
    40065(W2)
    CHEM 1010U_F
    LAB
    40909(W1)
    13:00
    13:30
    14:00 PHY  1030U_F
    TUT
    40389(W1)
    14:30
    15:00
    15:30 PHY  1030U_F
    LEC
    40384
    BIOL 1010U_F
    LEC
    40052
    PHY  1030U_F
    LEC
    40384
    BIOL 1010U_F
    LEC
    40052
    16:00
    16:30
    17:00 CHEM 1010U_F
    TUT
    41900(W1)
    BIOL 1000U_F
    LEC
    44746
    17:30
    18:00
    18:30
    19:00
    19:30
  • Fall - Option F
      Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
    8:00
    8:30
    9:00
    9:30
    10:00
    10:30
    11:00 MATH 1015U_F
    LEC
    44754
    CHEM 1010U_F
    LEC
    42936
    MATH 1015U_F
    LEC
    44754
    CHEM 1010U_F
    LEC
    42936
    11:30
    12:00
    12:30 CHEM 1010U_F
    LAB
    40179(W2)
    BIOL 1010U_F
    LAB
    40055(W1)
    PHY  1030U_F
    LAB
    41351(W2)
    MATH 1015U_F
    TUT
    44768
    13:00
    13:30
    14:00 PHY  1030U_F
    TUT
    40389(W1)
    14:30
    15:00
    15:30 PHY  1030U_F
    LEC
    40384
    BIOL 1010U_F
    LEC
    40052
    PHY  1030U_F
    LEC
    40384
    BIOL 1010U_F
    LEC
    40052
    16:00
    16:30
    17:00 BIOL 1000U_F
    LEC
    44746
    CHEM 1010U_F
    TUT
    41905(W1)
    17:30
    18:00
    18:30
    19:00
    19:30
  • Fall - Option G
      Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
    8:00 BIOL 1010U_F
    LAB
    40056(W2)
    8:30
    9:00
    9:30
    10:00
    10:30
    11:00 MATH 1015U_F
    LEC
    44754
    CHEM 1010U_F
    LEC
    42936
    MATH 1015U_F
    LEC
    44754
    CHEM 1010U_F
    LEC
    42936
    11:30
    12:00
    12:30 PHY  1030U_F
    LAB
    40388(W1)
    CHEM 1010U_F
    LAB
    40181(W1)
    MATH 1015U_F
    TUT
    44769
    13:00
    13:30
    14:00 PHY  1030U_F
    TUT
    40390(W2)
    14:30
    15:00
    15:30 PHY  1030U_F
    LEC
    40384
    BIOL 1010U_F
    LEC
    40052
    PHY  1030U_F
    LEC
    40384
    BIOL 1010U_F
    LEC
    40052
    16:00
    16:30
    17:00 CHEM 1010U_F
    TUT
    41899(W2)
    BIOL 1000U_F
    LEC
    44746
    17:30
    18:00
    18:30
    19:00
    19:30
  • Fall - Option H
      Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
    8:00 CHEM 1010U_F
    LAB
    41653(W1)
    8:30
    9:00
    9:30
    10:00
    10:30
    11:00 MATH 1015U_F
    LEC
    44754
    CHEM 1010U_F
    LEC
    42936
    MATH 1015U_F
    LEC
    44754
    CHEM 1010U_F
    LEC
    42936
    11:30
    12:00
    12:30 MATH 1015U_F
    TUT
    44763
    PHY  1030U_F
    LAB
    40387(W2)
    BIOL 1010U_F
    LAB
    41990(W2)
    13:00
    13:30
    14:00 PHY  1030U_F
    TUT
    40390(W2)
    14:30
    15:00
    15:30 PHY  1030U_F
    LEC
    40384
    BIOL 1010U_F
    LEC
    40052
    PHY  1030U_F
    LEC
    40384
    BIOL 1010U_F
    LEC
    40052
    16:00
    16:30
    17:00 CHEM 1010U_F
    TUT
    41900(W1)
    BIOL 1000U_F
    LEC
    44746
    17:30
    18:00
    18:30
    19:00
    19:30
  • Fall - Option I
      Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
    8:00 PHY  1030U_F
    LAB
    44924(W1)
    8:30
    9:00
    9:30 CHEM 1010U_F
    TUT
    41904(W2)
    PHY  1030U_F
    TUT
    44765(W1)
    10:00
    10:30
    11:00 MATH 1015U_F
    LEC
    44754
    CHEM 1010U_F
    LEC
    42936
    MATH 1015U_F
    LEC
    44754
    CHEM 1010U_F
    LEC
    42936
    11:30
    12:00
    12:30 CHEM 1010U_F
    LAB
    42677(W1)
    BIOL 1010U_F
    LAB
    41990(W2)
    MATH 1015U_F
    TUT
    44821
    13:00
    13:30
    14:00
    14:30
    15:00
    15:30 PHY  1030U_F
    LEC
    40384
    BIOL 1010U_F
    LEC
    40052
    PHY  1030U_F
    LEC
    40384
    BIOL 1010U_F
    LEC
    40052
    16:00
    16:30
    17:00 BIOL 1000U_F
    LEC
    44746
    17:30
    18:00
    18:30
    19:00
    19:30
  • Fall - Option J
      Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
    8:00
    8:30
    9:00
    9:30
    10:00
    10:30
    11:00 MATH 1015U_F
    LEC
    44754
    CHEM 1010U_F
    LEC
    42936
    MATH 1015U_F
    LEC
    44754
    CHEM 1010U_F
    LEC
    42936
    11:30
    12:00
    12:30 BIOL 1010U_F
    LAB
    40065(W2)
    PHY  1030U_F
    LAB
    40388(W1)
    CHEM 1010U_F
    LAB
    40181(W1)
    MATH 1015U_F
    TUT
    44769
    13:00
    13:30
    14:00 PHY  1030U_F
    TUT
    40390(W2)
    14:30
    15:00
    15:30 PHY  1030U_F
    LEC
    40384
    BIOL 1010U_F
    LEC
    40052
    PHY  1030U_F
    LEC
    40384
    BIOL 1010U_F
    LEC
    40052
    16:00
    16:30
    17:00 CHEM 1010U_F
    TUT
    41900(W1)
    BIOL 1000U_F
    LEC
    44746
    17:30
    18:00
    18:30
    19:00
    19:30

Biological Science - Pathway

  • Biological Science - Pathway
      Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
    8:00 PHY  1030U_F
    LAB
    44924(W1)
    BIOL 3080U_F
    LEC
    42724
    8:30
    9:00 BIOL 3080U_F
    TUT
    42934
    9:30 PHY  1030U_F
    TUT
    44765(W1)
    10:00
    10:30
    11:00 MATH 1015U_F
    LEC
    44754
    ENVS 1000U_F
    LEC
    41997
    MATH 1015U_F
    LEC
    44754
    ENVS 1000U_F
    LEC
    41997
    11:30
    12:00
    12:30 MATH 1015U_F
    TUT
    44821
    13:00
    13:30
    14:00
    14:30
    15:00
    15:30 PHY  1030U_F
    LEC
    40384
    PHY  1030U_F
    LEC
    40384
    16:00
    16:30
    17:00 BIOL 1000U_F
    LEC
    44746
    17:30
    18:00
    18:30
    19:00
    19:30

Chemistry

  • Fall - Option A
      Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
    8:00 PHY  1030U_F
    LAB
    44924(W1)
    8:30
    9:00
    9:30 BIOL 1010U_F
    LEC
    40051
    BIOL 1010U_F
    LEC
    40051
    10:00
    10:30
    11:00 CSCI 1040U_F
    LEC
    43124
    CHEM 1010U_F
    LEC
    42936
    CSCI 1040U_F
    LEC
    43124
    CHEM 1010U_F
    LEC
    42936
    11:30
    12:00
    12:30 CSCI 1040U_F
    LAB
    43126
    CHEM 1010U_F
    LAB
    40179(W2)
    MATH 1000U_F
    LEC
    41310
    BIOL 1010U_F
    LAB
    40059(W2)
    MATH 1000U_F
    LEC
    41310
    13:00
    13:30
    14:00 PHY  1030U_F
    TUT
    40389(W1)
    14:30
    15:00
    15:30 PHY  1030U_F
    LEC
    40384
    MATH 1000U_F
    TUT
    41311
    PHY  1030U_F
    LEC
    40384
    16:00
    16:30
    17:00 CHEM 1010U_F
    TUT
    41899(W2)
    17:30
    18:00
  • Fall - Option B
      Monday   Tuesday Wednesday   Thursday Friday
    8:00 BIOL 1010U_F
    LAB
    40064(W1)
    CHEM 1010U_F
    LAB
    40182(W2)
    8:30
    9:00
    9:30 CHEM 1010U_F
    TUT
    41904(W2)
    PHY  1030U_F
    TUT
    44767(W2)
    BIOL 1010U_F
    LEC
    40051
    BIOL 1010U_F
    LEC
    40051
    10:00
    10:30
    11:00 CSCI 1040U_F
    LEC
    43124
    CHEM 1010U_F
    LEC
    42936
    CSCI 1040U_F
    LEC
    43124
    CHEM 1010U_F
    LEC
    42936
    11:30
    12:00
    12:30 PHY  1030U_F
    LAB
    40388(W1)
    MATH 1000U_F
    LEC
    41310
    MATH 1000U_F
    LEC
    41310
    13:00
    13:30
    14:00 CSCI 1040U_F
    LAB
    43128
    14:30
    15:00
    15:30 PHY  1030U_F
    LEC
    40384
    MATH 1000U_F
    TUT
    41312
    PHY  1030U_F
    LEC
    40384
    16:00
    16:30
  • Fall - Option C
      Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
    8:00 BIOL 1010U_F
    LAB
    40064(W1)
    PHY  1030U_F
    LAB
    44766(W2)
    8:30
    9:00
    9:30 BIOL 1010U_F
    LEC
    40051
    BIOL 1010U_F
    LEC
    40051
    10:00
    10:30
    11:00 CSCI 1040U_F
    LEC
    43124
    CHEM 1010U_F
    LEC
    42936
    CSCI 1040U_F
    LEC
    43124
    CHEM 1010U_F
    LEC
    42936
    11:30
    12:00
    12:30 MATH 1000U_F
    LEC
    41310
    CHEM 1010U_F
    LAB
    42228(W2)
    CHEM 1010U_F
    LAB
    42308(W1)
    MATH 1000U_F
    LEC
    41310
    13:00
    13:30
    14:00 CSCI 1040U_F
    LAB
    43128
    14:30
    15:00
    15:30 PHY  1030U_F
    LEC
    40384
    MATH 1000U_F
    TUT
    41312
    PHY  1030U_F
    LEC
    40384
    16:00
    16:30
    17:00 PHY  1030U_F
    TUT
    41145(W2)
    17:30
    18:00
  • Fall - Option D